[RESOLU] D'APP à APG  

Partagez vos trucs et astuces dans ce forum ou obtenez de l'aide sur l'utilisation d'Autopano Pro / Giga.
Attention, pas de post sur les bugs ici ...
no avatar
bozo
New member
 
Topic author
Posts: 2
Likes: 0 post
Liked in: 0 post
Joined: Fri Jan 10, 2014 5:01 pm
Info

[RESOLU] D'APP à APG

by bozo » Fri Jan 10, 2014 5:17 pm

Bonjour à tous,
Pour mon premier message, je voudrais savoir s'il est possible de faire une mise à jour pour passer d'Autopano Pro à Autopano Giga ?
Merci :)

no avatar
mediavets
Member
 
Posts: 15769
Likes: 1 post
Liked in: 79 posts
Joined: Wed Nov 14, 2007 2:12 pm
Location: Isleham, Cambridgeshire, UK.
Info

Re: D'APP à APG

by mediavets » Fri Jan 10, 2014 7:00 pm

bozo wrote:Bonjour à tous,
Pour mon premier message, je voudrais savoir s'il est possible de faire une mise à jour pour passer d'Autopano Pro à Autopano Giga ?
Merci :)

Welcome to the forum...

Yes, you can upgrade from APP to APG - as I recall the cost is simply the difference in price of their respective license fees.

You should be able to check that via your Kolor web shop account.

no avatar
bozo
New member
 
Topic author
Posts: 2
Likes: 0 post
Liked in: 0 post
Joined: Fri Jan 10, 2014 5:01 pm
Info

Re: D'APP à APG

by bozo » Fri Jan 10, 2014 7:47 pm

Thanks a lot.
Actually: http://www.kolor.com/updates.html
For this firts post, I would have been able to find alone... :/


Return to Utilisation d'Autopano Pro / d'Autopano Giga (FR)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest