Emplacement des modèles sur Mac ?  

Partagez vos trucs et astuces dans ce forum ou obtenez de l'aide sur l'utilisation d'Autopano Pro / Giga.
Attention, pas de post sur les bugs ici ...
no avatar
rgazel
New member
 
Posts: 6
Joined: Sun Jul 24, 2011 3:57 pm

Emplacement des modèles sur Mac ?

by rgazel » Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:03 pm

Bonjour,
Je suis nouvel utilisateur de Panotour V1.6.0 RC2 sur Mac 10.6.
Je ne trouve pas l'endroit où est stocké le modèle "generic.html" pour le modifier, quelqu'un peut-il m'aider ?
Merci,
Rémi

no avatar
mediavets
Moderator
 
Posts: 14160
Joined: Wed Nov 14, 2007 2:12 pm
Location: Isleham, Cambridgeshire, UK.

by mediavets » Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:27 pm

rgazel wrote:Bonjour,
Je suis nouvel utilisateur de Panotour V1.6.0 RC2 sur Mac 10.6.
Je ne trouve pas l'endroit où est stocké le modèle "generic.html" pour le modifier, quelqu'un peut-il m'aider ?
Merci,
Rémi

Welcome to the forum.

You will find the file here:




Last edited by mediavets on Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:29 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Andrew Stephens
Many different Nodal Ninja and Agnos pano heads. Merlin/Panogear mount with Papywizard on Nokia Internet tablets.
Nikon D5100 and D40, Sigma 8mm f3.5 FE, Nikon 10.5mm FE, 35mm, 50mm, 18-55mm, 70-210mm. Promote control.

no avatar
rgazel
New member
 
Posts: 6
Joined: Sun Jul 24, 2011 3:57 pm

by rgazel » Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:38 pm

Thank's for your reponse, but I dont have this function...
In my Edit menu, I have only : Undo, Redo, Open last project folder.
I use a french version of PT (Not PT Pro) 1.6.0.RC2
Any suggestion ?

no avatar
rgazel
New member
 
Posts: 6
Joined: Sun Jul 24, 2011 3:57 pm

by rgazel » Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:41 pm

Could I just knwo where templates are localized, on Mac version ?
Rémi
Last edited by rgazel on Mon Jul 25, 2011 6:30 am, edited 1 time in total.


Return to Utilisation d'Autopano Pro et d'Autopano Giga

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest