Image-stitching and virtual tour solutions My account Updates
It is currently Thu Oct 30, 2014 4:34 pm

All times are UTC + 1 hour




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Wed Apr 23, 2014 10:20 pm 
Offline
New member

Joined: Sat Apr 19, 2014 6:30 pm
Posts: 5
I upgraded my Autopano Video Pro to 1.5 today (from 1.3). It works great,
but when I click on the timeline or hit "edit" the window in giga is empty. Please
advice if you can.

Thanks!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Apr 24, 2014 8:19 am 
Offline
Administrator
User avatar

Joined: Mon Aug 12, 2013 12:47 pm
Posts: 140
Hello,

Which version of Autopano Giga do you have installed? viewtopic.php?f=47&t=22053#p140186

Annis

_________________
Quick links: User Account, Documentation, Youtube Channel


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Apr 24, 2014 6:13 pm 
Offline
New member

Joined: Sat Apr 19, 2014 6:30 pm
Posts: 5
I solved it by reinstalling Giga 3.0 Thanks


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 1 hour


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group